Latest Southsudan Tenders

Lta for Indoor Residual Spraying and Pest/rodent Control (insects, Cockroaches, Beetles, Etc.).

SST Ref No.:  148554116

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Corrigendum: Rfq - for Unfpa Country Office Driver S Uniform

SST Ref No.:  148368517

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply of Agro Processing Equipment

SST Ref No.:  148286253

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Construction of the Padiet Airstrip Waiting Area Shade

SST Ref No.:  148232428

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply of Two (2) Double Cab Pick-Up vehicles for the CRSISP project.

SST Ref No.:  148193166

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Machine rental for Kodok drainage works in Fashoda County, Upper Nile.

SST Ref No.:  148193164

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply of Printers, Toners and MyQ Enterprise License to IOM South Sudan office.

SST Ref No.:  148193156

Deadline:  01 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply of Six (6) NO. Cesspool Emptier Truck for CRSISP.

SST Ref No.:  148193150

Deadline:  27 Aug 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
SouthsudanTenders Features
SouthsudanTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Southsudan. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About SouthsudanTenders

About SouthsudanTenders

SouthsudanTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The SouthsudanTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Southsudan. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Southsudan.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The SouthsudanTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Southsudan in your email inbox.